29. Katzengebirgslauf
am 02.April 2011 in Frauenhain
Ergebnisliste - 8 km
Platz |
Zeit |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Verein |
AK |
|
1 |
0:29:44 |
48 |
Bennewitz, Sven |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
MJ |
|
2 |
0:30:43 |
1 |
Tittel, Thomas |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
M35 |
|
3 |
0:33:22 |
80 |
Richter, Florian |
SV Motor Grossenhain |
MJ |
|
4 |
0:33:28 |
144 |
Heinecke, Wallfried |
SV Traktor Naundorf |
M60 |
|
5 |
0:33:40 |
25 |
Baum, Kathrin |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
W35 |
|
6 |
0:33:49 |
13 |
Hölzig, Bernd |
SBB Riesa |
M55 |
|
7 |
0:34:10 |
96 |
Tille, Kristina |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
W35 |
|
8 |
0:34:12 |
2 |
Winter, Jürgen |
LG TuS Weinböhla |
M60 |
|
9 |
0:34:23 |
65 |
Franke, Andrea |
ohne |
W50 |
|
10 |
0:34:29 |
98 |
Zange, Andrea |
Meißen |
W45 |
|
11 |
0:34:58 |
153 |
Münch, Kristin |
SV Elbland |
W20 |
|
12 |
0:35:32 |
141 |
Conrad, Rainer |
Oschatz/Thalheim |
M60 |
|
13 |
0:35:52 |
126 |
Schubert, Lothar |
WSV Riesa |
M55 |
|
14 |
0:35:53 |
74 |
Tietze, Peter |
VS Lichtensee |
M45 |
|
15 |
0:36:10 |
84 |
Born, Peter |
Dresden |
M60 |
|
16 |
0:36:12 |
156 |
Zabell, Nadja |
Luppa |
W40 |
|
17 |
0:36:41 |
33 |
Heyer, Ina |
Chemnitz |
W30 |
|
18 |
0:36:44 |
59 |
Primus, Heike |
SC Riesa |
W45 |
|
19 |
0:37:04 |
106 |
Redslob, Shirin |
TSV Blau Weiß Gröditz |
WJ |
|
20 |
0:37:06 |
90 |
Wege, Rita |
TuS Coswig |
W55 |
|
21 |
0:37:37 |
37 |
Hoßbach, Harald |
Wermsdorf |
M65 |
|
22 |
0:37:49 |
167 |
Hübner, Gabriele |
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
W45 |
|
23 |
0:37:53 |
49 |
Kaiser, Susann |
Colmnitz |
W35 |
|
24 |
0:38:01 |
92 |
Schneider, Steffen |
SV Flügelradbande Dresden |
M60 |
|
25 |
0:38:04 |
61 |
Krause, Nataliya |
Strießen |
W35 |
|
26 |
0:38:07 |
136 |
Rühle, Frank |
Lichtensee |
M40 |
|
27 |
0:38:16 |
17 |
Stephan, Dieter |
LWV 05 BaLi |
M45 |
|
28 |
0:38:32 |
78 |
Schütze, Wolfgang |
Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
M65 |
|
29 |
0:38:33 |
79 |
Silbereisen, Günter |
Riesa |
M65 |
|
30 |
0:38:44 |
43 |
Palfi, Edelgard |
Citylaufverein Dresden |
W55 |
|
31 |
0:38:56 |
23 |
Häußler, Ines |
Großenhain |
W40 |
|
32 |
0:38:58 |
152 |
Matthes, Bernd |
Meißen |
M70 |
|
33 |
0:39:01 |
150 |
Oettmeier, Joachim |
VfL Riesa |
M65 |
|
34 |
0:39:10 |
53 |
Kümmel, Petra |
LG Priestewitz |
W45 |
|
35 |
0:39:43 |
9 |
Richter, Jörg |
Arbeiterverein Poing |
M20 |
|
36 |
0:40:03 |
109 |
Mauke, Holger |
Schmiedewalde |
M50 |
|
37 |
0:40:19 |
166 |
Zeiske, Darja |
Wildenhain |
W20 |
|
38 |
0:40:21 |
36 |
Hilse, Yvette |
Peritz |
W40 |
|
39 |
0:40:28 |
163 |
Krause, Dr. Ulrike |
Naunhof |
W30 |
|
40 |
0:40:40 |
165 |
Zeiske, Jürgen |
Wildenhain |
M40 |
|
41 |
0:40:50 |
107 |
Funk, Roland |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
M50 |
|
42 |
0:40:56 |
117 |
Lehmann, Bernd |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
M50 |
|
43 |
0:42:02 |
119 |
Hannecke, Klaus |
Weinböhla |
M70 |
|
44 |
0:42:13 |
118 |
Damme, Eckhard |
TuS Weinböhla |
M60 |
|
45 |
0:42:42 |
122 |
Baier, Regine |
ESV Lok Dessau |
W60 |
|
46 |
0:42:45 |
128 |
Prokupek, Kathrin |
SV Motor Grossenhain |
W45 |
|
47 |
0:43:02 |
57 |
Schietzel, Gabriela |
LG-Priestewitz |
W40 |
|
48 |
0:43:08 |
39 |
Heigl, Katja |
tvM |
W20 |
|
49 |
0:43:09 |
69 |
Oeser, Konrad |
Friedewald |
M60 |
|
50 |
0:43:12 |
116 |
Merkel, Bernd |
FSG Großenhain |
M65 |
|
51 |
0:43:17 |
143 |
Kühn, Gerald |
SC Riesa |
M65 |
|
52 |
0:43:29 |
123 |
Richter, Manuela |
LG Priestewitz |
W35 |
|
53 |
0:43:47 |
127 |
Günter, Sylvia |
WSV |
W40 |
|
54 |
0:43:53 |
112 |
Berger, Renate |
LG Coswig |
W55 |
|
55 |
0:43:54 |
113 |
Lindig, Volker |
Waldlauf Coswig |
M70 |
|
56 |
0:44:05 |
97 |
Klunker, Lisa |
TSV Blau Weiß Gröditz |
WJ |
|
57 |
0:44:21 |
41 |
Doege, Angela |
Ren(n)tiere Miltitz |
W50 |
|
58 |
0:44:38 |
26 |
Köhler, Manuela |
Radebeul |
W40 |
|
59 |
0:44:44 |
28 |
Dr. Wagner, Harald |
LOK Hainsberg |
M75 |
|
60 |
0:44:50 |
86 |
Siebert, Sylvia |
USV TU Dresden |
W40 |
|
61 |
0:44:54 |
82 |
Kneschke, Uta |
SC Riesa |
W45 |
|
62 |
0:45:01 |
12 |
Hölzig, Sabine |
SBB Riesa |
W55 |
|
63 |
0:45:15 |
169 |
Meier Friedhard |
Niederau |
M55 |
|
64 |
0:45:21 |
146 |
Rogel, Joachim |
SC Riesa |
M65 |
|
65 |
0:45:30 |
30 |
Hempel, Daniela |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. |
W35 |
|
66 |
0:45:58 |
35 |
Malsch, Bernhard |
VS Meißen |
M70 |
|
67 |
0:46:28 |
50 |
Hoffbauer, Katja |
SC Riesa |
W30 |
|
68 |
0:46:40 |
151 |
Jentsch, Werner |
SV Fitness Riesa |
M65 |
|
69 |
0:46:45 |
133 |
Walter, Gundula |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
W45 |
|
70 |
0:46:45 |
134 |
Thieme, Manfred |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
M55 |
|
71 |
0:47:01 |
104 |
Heinrich, Dietmar |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
M60 |
|
72 |
0:47:09 |
5 |
Kockisch, Barbara |
|
W50 |
|
73 |
0:48:15 |
121 |
Lösche, Brunhilde |
SST Elsterwerda |
W55 |
|
74 |
0:48:22 |
108 |
Funk, Elvira |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
W50 |
|
75 |
0:48:23 |
161 |
Theuring, Helmar |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
M55 |
|
76 |
0:49:02 |
125 |
Schubert, Ursula |
WSV |
W55 |
|
77 |
0:50:25 |
129 |
Otremba, Gerlinde |
SC Riesa |
W55 |
|
78 |
0:50:50 |
111 |
Lindner, Elvira |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
W55 |
|
79 |
0:51:08 |
72 |
Rode, Gerhard |
G.M.R.L.V. |
M70 |
|
80 |
0:51:20 |
81 |
Kneschke, Katharina |
Riesa |
W20 |
|
81 |
0:54:18 |
157 |
Richter, Erhard |
SC Riesa |
M70 |
|
82 |
0:57:22 |
42 |
Doege, Detlef |
Ren(n)tiere Miltitz |
M50 |
|
83 |
1:00:30 |
46 |
Fritzsche, Corinna |
Elsterwerda |
W45 |
|